VELO AMI LTD, Eastbourne

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
VELO AMI LTD
Reg. office address
18 HYDE GARDENS, BN21 4PT, EASTBOURNE, East Sussex England
Company Number
06426026
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/09/2015 - SYDNEY STREET BIKES LIMITED
SIC Code
47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Date of Incorporation
13 Nov 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Department Store, Retail Shops
VELO AMI LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for VELO AMI LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 18 HYDE GARDENS
    BN21 4PT  Eastbourne
  2. 31-35 Terminus Road
    BN21 3QL  Eastbourne
    0845 403 3030
  3. The Beacon
    BN21 3NR  Eastbourne
    01323 648431
  4. 152-170 Terminus Road, , , 152-170 Terminus Road
    BN21 3AP  Eastbourne
    0344 800 8877
  5. 177/187 Terminus Road
    BN21 3NX  Eastbourne
    01323 732222
  6. 177/187 Terminus Road
    BN21 3NX  Eastbourne
    01323 732222
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies