Thermaframe Windows And Conservatories Limited, Eastbourne

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
THERMAFRAME WINDOWS AND CONSERVATORIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 MOUNT EPHRAIM ROAD, TN1 1EE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, East Sussex England
Company Number
04679093
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/08/2012 - THERMAFRAME WINDOWS LTD
10/01/2012 - WHITELINE 2011 LTD
02/12/2011 - WHITELINE MANUFACTURING LTD
02/09/2010 - TEAMFRAMES LIMITED
04/07/2007 - ROOFS FOR CONSERVATORIES DIRECT LIMITED
SIC Code
47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Date of Incorporation
26 Feb 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
26-36 Hawthorn Road Eastbourne East Sussex BN23 6QA

Description

Keywords:
Department Store, Retail Shops
Thermaframe Windows And Conservatories Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Thermaframe Windows And Conservatories Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 29 Lottbridge Drove, Admiral Retail Park
    BN23 6QD  Eastbourne
    0845 403 3030
  2. ARCHER HOUSE, BRITLAND, NORTHBOURNE ROAD
    BN22 8PW  Eastbourne
  3. Lottbridge Drove
    BN22 7SG  Eastbourne
    01323 645330
  4. LANGNEY SHOPPING CENTRE 64 KINGFISHER DRIVE
    BN23 7RT  Eastbourne
    01323 761 730
  5. Pevensey Bay Road
    BN23 6JH  Eastbourne
    01323 472803
  6. Pevensey Bay Road
    BN23 6JH  Eastbourne
    01323 470002
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies