Theora Financial Planning Limited, Eastbourne

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
THEORA FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED
Reg. office address
30-32 GILDREDGE ROAD, BN21 4SH, EASTBOURNE, East Sussex England
Company Number
04492298
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/02/2005 - THEORA LTD
SIC Code
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
23 Jul 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services
Theora Financial Planning Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Theora Financial Planning Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 30-32 GILDREDGE ROAD
    BN21 4SH  Eastbourne
  2. PRICE & COMPANY, 30/32 GILDREDGE ROAD
    BN21 4SH  Eastbourne
  3. 53 Gildredge Road
    BN21 4SF  Eastbourne
    01323 412277
  4. 30-32 Gildredge Road
    BN21 4SH  Eastbourne
    01323 639661
  5. 29 Gildredge Road
    BN21 4RU  Eastbourne
    01323 411222
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies