Sussex Fostering & Children's Services Limited, Eastbourne

updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
SUSSEX FOSTERING & CHILDREN'S SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE WHITE HOUSE, GREENALLS AVENUE, WA4 6HL, WARRINGTON, Cheshire
Company Number
04585575
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/12/2004 - BANYA EASTBOURNE FAMILY PLACEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
08 Nov 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
29 Gildredge Road Eastbourne East Sussex BN21 4RU United Kingdom
7-9 the Avenue Eastbourne East Sussex BN21 3YA

Description

Keywords:
Social Services
Sussex Fostering & Children's Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sussex Fostering & Children's Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7-9 The Avenue
    BN21 3YA  Eastbourne
  2. 3Rd Floor, St. Marks House, 14 Upperton Road
    BN21 1EP  Eastbourne
    01323 747045
  3. 1 Grove Rd
    BN21 4TW  Eastbourne
    01323 410000
  4. 42 Grove Rd
    BN21 4TY  Eastbourne
    01323 409925
  5. Terminus Road
    BN21 3QJ  Eastbourne
    07886 893030
  6. 3 High St
    BN21 1HG  Eastbourne
    01323 430762
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies