Skg Performance Ltd, Eastbourne

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SKG PERFORMANCE LTD
Reg. office address
4A GILDREDGE ROAD, BN21 4RL, EASTBOURNE, East Sussex England
Company Number
04818295
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/08/2005 - KLEEMANN TUNING LIMITED
SIC Code
45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Date of Incorporation
02 Jul 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Mayfield Garage High Street Mayfield East Sussex TN20 6AA

Description

Products
Car Accessories, Auto Parts, Auto Accessories, Car Parts & Accessories
Categories
Auto Accessories Wholesaler, Auto Parts Wholesaler, Used Car Sales
Skg Performance Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Skg Performance Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 29 GILDREDGE ROAD
    BN21 4RU  Eastbourne
    020 8857 8777
  2. 18 HYDE GARDENS
    BN21 4PT  Eastbourne
  3. 18 HYDE GARDENS
    BN21 4PT  Eastbourne
    0800 566 8815
  4. 38 Ashford Road
    BN21 3TB  Eastbourne
    01323 738922
  5. MEADS ROAD
    BN20 7DR  Eastbourne
    01323 730201
  6. 147A Tideswell Road
    BN21 3RT  Eastbourne
    01323 737410
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies