R.A.VEASEY LTD., Eastbourne

updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
R.A.VEASEY LTD.
Reg. office address
43 BURTON ROAD, BN21 2RE, EASTBOURNE, East Sussex
Company Number
08545866
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/09/2014 - VEASEY AND VEASEY LTD.
SIC Code
85590 - Other education n.e.c.
86101 - Hospital activities
Date of Incorporation
28 May 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
5 Elwood Close Burgess Hill West Sussex RH15 9RE
8 Belgrave Place Brighton BN2 1EL England

Description

Keywords:
Hospital, Educational Services, Training Courses, Adult Education
Services
Medical Services
R.A.VEASEY LTD. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for R.A.VEASEY LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 15 Brodie House Kings Drive
    BN21 2YE  Eastbourne
  2. 305 NIGHTINGALE HOUSE, KINGS DRIVE
    BN21 2YS  Eastbourne
  3. King’s Drive
    BN21 2UD  Eastbourne
    01323 413798
  4. Kings Drive
    BN21 2UD  Eastbourne
    01323 417400
  5. Kings Drive
    BN21 2UD  Eastbourne
    01323 417400
  6. 9 Broadwater Way
    BN22 9PQ  Eastbourne
    01323 502200
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies