Personal Service Travel Ltd, Eastbourne

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Opening Times

SaturdaySa
09:30 – 13:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:30 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 h 12 min.
2 h 12 min

Official Data

Official Name
PERSONAL SERVICE TRAVEL LIMITED
Reg. office address
29 GILDREDGE ROAD, BN21 4RU, EASTBOURNE, East Sussex
Company Number
06181085
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/04/2012 - PERSONAL SERVICE TRAVEL (S.E.) LIMITED
SIC Code
79110 - Travel agency activities
Date of Incorporation
23 Mar 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Cortlandt, George Street Hailsham Sussex BN27 1AE

Description

Keywords:
Travel Agents
Personal Service Travel Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Personal Service Travel Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 29 Gildredge Road
    BN21 4RU  Eastbourne
  2. 29 Gildredge Road
    BN21 4RU  Eastbourne
  3. 29 Gildredge Road
    BN21 4RU  Eastbourne
    01323 410500
  4. 29 GILDREDGE ROAD
    BN21 4RU  Eastbourne
  5. 31 HYDE GARDENS
    BN21 4PX  Eastbourne
    08000729777
  6. Terminus Rd
    BN21 3NW  Eastbourne
    +44 1323 641255
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies