Pentlow Training Centre Limited, Eastbourne

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
PENTLOW TRAINING CENTRE LIMITED
Reg. office address
7-9 The Avenue, BN21 3YA, Eastbourne, East Sussex
Company Number
04646189
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2004-06-21 - PENTLOW NURSE AGENCY LIMITED
SIC Code
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
23 Jan 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Social Services, Social Care
Pentlow Training Centre Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Pentlow Training Centre Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7-9 THE AVENUE
    BN21 3YA  Eastbourne
  2. 3Rd Floor, St. Marks House, 14 Upperton Road
    BN21 1EP  Eastbourne
    01323 747045
  3. 1 Grove Rd
    BN21 4TW  Eastbourne
    01323 410000
  4. Terminus Road
    BN21 3QJ  Eastbourne
    07886 893030
  5. 2-4 MILL GAP ROAD
    BN21 2JE  Eastbourne
    01323 644500
  6. 66 Ocklynge Rd
    BN22 8NA  Eastbourne
    01323 722924
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies