NIGHTINGALE HOMECARE EAST SUSSEX LIMITED, Eastbourne

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
NIGHTINGALE HOMECARE EAST SUSSEX LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT B HIGH GREEN, NR15 1HR, Brooke, Norfolk
Company Number
06828590
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/03/2015 - RNL LIMITED
SIC Code
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
24 Feb 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3Rd Floor, Scottish Mutual House 27-29 North Street Hornchurch Essex RM11 1RS England
87-89 Park Lane Hornchurch Essex RM11 1BH
Archer House Britland Northbourne Road Eastbourne East Sussex BN22 8PW

Description

Keywords:
Social Services, Social Care
NIGHTINGALE HOMECARE EAST SUSSEX LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NIGHTINGALE HOMECARE EAST SUSSEX LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ARCHER HOUSE BRITLAND ESTATE, NORTHBOURNE ROAD
    BN22 8PW  Eastbourne
  2. ARCHER HOUSE, BRITLAND, NORTHBOURNE ROAD
    BN22 8PW  Eastbourne
  3. 33 HARDING AVENUE
    BN22 8PL  Eastbourne
  4. 12 Brodrick Cl
    BN22 9NQ  Eastbourne
    01323 466633
  5. Terminus Road
    BN21 3QJ  Eastbourne
    07886 893030
  6. 1 Grove Rd
    BN21 4TW  Eastbourne
    01323 410000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies