MINDWISE LTD, Eastbourne

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MINDWISE LTD
Reg. office address
120 CAVENDISH PLACE, BN21 3TZ, EASTBOURNE, East Sussex England
Company Number
07209350
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/03/2013 - U & H ENTERPRISES LTD
SIC Code
86101 - Hospital activities
Date of Incorporation
31 Mar 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Hospital
Services
Medical Services
MINDWISE LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MINDWISE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Railview Lofts, 19C Commercial Road
    BN21 3XE  Eastbourne
  2. Unit 10, Seaside
    BN22 7QP  Eastbourne
  3. Unit 10, Coachmakers Business Centre, 116A Seaside
    BN22 7QP  Eastbourne
  4. Unit 10 116A Seaside
    BN22 7QP  Eastbourne
  5. 154 Seaside
    BN22 7QW  Eastbourne
    01323 301 163
  6. UNIT N STATION PARADE THE ENTERPRISE CENTRE
    BN21 1BD  Eastbourne
    01323 410 551
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies