Lottbridge Motoring Centre, Eastbourne

Lottbridge Motoring Centre
Lottbridge Drove
BN23 6QJ Eastbourne
East Sussex England

Official Data

Official Name
LOTTBRIDGE MOTORING CENTRE LIMITED
Reg. office address
LOTTBRIDGE MOTORING CENTRE, LOTTBRIDGE DROVE, BN23 6PJ, EASTBOURNE, East Sussex England
Company Number
03783790
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TRUNKACTION LIMITED
SIC Code
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
07 Jun 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Used Cars for Sale in Eastbourne, East Sussex, Lottbridge Motoring Centre in Eastbourne, supplying used cars for sale within East Sussex, great deals on used Vauxhall Ford BMW Toyota.

  1. Careers

Company description
Welcome to Lottbridge Motoring Centre Ltd, a family run business that has been trading for 17 years in Eastbourne. We are your number one supplier of quality used vehicles at affordable prices and our friendly and helpful staff are available to offer you plenty of expert advice. We stock over 100 vehicles which means that you are always sure to find what you are after. We always work hard to ensure that we provide a friendly and professional service whilst maintaining excellent customer focus.
Keywords:
Golf Equipment, TaylorMade, Headcovers
Products
golf balls, golf gloves, head covers, score trackers, golf clothing
Categories
automotive
Brands
garmin, taylor made, callaway, nike, puma, cleveland, adidas, bionic, benross, bloc
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Lottbridge Motoring Centre is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lottbridge Motoring Centre!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby stores

  1. American Golf
    24.51 mi
    3 Royal George Parade
    BN43 6TB  Shoreham-By-Sea
  2. American Golf
    28.28 mi
    Tonbridge Golf Centre Cannon Lane
    TN9 1PP  Tonbridge
  3. American Golf
    32.74 mi
    9 Tonbridge Road
    ME16 8RL  Maidstone
  4. Golfers Lane, Angmering
    BN16 4NB  Littlehampton
  5. American Golf
    42.04 mi
    92-98 Brighton Road
    CR8 4DA  Purley