LODESTONE FINANCIAL PLANNING LTD., Eastbourne

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
LODESTONE FINANCIAL PLANNING LTD.
Reg. office address
32 Framfield Way, BN21 2RB, Eastbourne, East Sussex
Company Number
07993769
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2016-10-10 - GUARDIAN FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED, 2016-04-18 - AT MORTGAGES LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
16 Mar 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
270 Sevenoaks Road Langney Eastbourne East Sussex BN23 7SE
270 Sevenoaks Road Eastbourne East Sussex BN23 7SE England
270 Sevenoaks Road Langley Eastbourne East Sussex BN23 7SE
Garden Flat 29 the Avenue Eastbourne East Sussex BN21 3YD England

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Agents
LODESTONE FINANCIAL PLANNING LTD. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LODESTONE FINANCIAL PLANNING LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 54/56 Kingfisher Drive
    BN23 7RS  Eastbourne
    0345 734 5345
  2. Unit 17 Langney Shopping Centre
    BN23 7PH  Eastbourne
    01323 767 576
  3. Highfields Office Park
    BN23 8AS  Eastbourne
    0345 740 4404
  4. UNITS 1-2, MARTELLO HOUSE 1A EDWARD ROAD
    BN23 8AS  Eastbourne
    01323 524150
  5. 23 Brassey Avenue
    BN22 9NH  Eastbourne
  6. 23 Brassey Avenue, Hampden Park, Hampden Park Eastbourne
    BN22 9ZZ  Eastbourne
    023 8022 6443
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies