Kingdom Way Trust, Eastbourne

write review
updated on 16 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
KINGDOM WAY TRUST
Reg. office address
CHANTRY HOUSE, 22 UPPERTON ROAD, BN21 1BF, EASTBOURNE, East Sussex
Company Number
07379364
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/11/2011 - SUGARWORLD TRUST
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
87900 - Other residential care activities n.e.c.
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
17 Sep 2010
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
12 Leeward Quay Sovereign Harbour South Eastbourne East Sussex BN23 5UD
Caladine 1 the Avenue Eastbourne East Sussex BN21 3YA England

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Kingdom Way Trust!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 38 SOUTH STREET, LITTLE CHELSEA
    BN22 7EH  Eastbourne
    07702 220921
  2. 1 REDOUBT ROAD
    BN22 7DL  Eastbourne
    01323 642211
  3. 12 Brodrick Cl
    BN22 9NQ  Eastbourne
    01323 466633
  4. 32 Freeman Avenue
    BN23 8BR  Eastbourne
    01323 760654
  5. Stone Cross Primary School Adur Drive
    BN24 5EF  Stone Cross
    01323 461299
  6. Terminus Road
    BN21 3QJ  Eastbourne
    07886 893030
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies