Insurance4u Limited, Eastbourne

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
INSURANCE4U LIMITED
Reg. office address
ST THOMAS COURT, THOMAS LANE, BS1 6JG, BRISTOL, City of Bristol
Company Number
07509771
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/04/2011 - PINSURE (COMMERCIAL) LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
28 Jan 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
18 Henfield Business Park Shoreham Road Henfield West Sussex BN5 9SL United Kingdom
30/32 Gildredge Road Eastbourne East Sussex BN21 4SH
58 High Street Steyning West Sussex BN44 3RD United Kingdom
Knutsford Blackgate Lane Henfield BN5 9HA United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Agents, Insurance
Insurance4u Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Insurance4u Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 30/32 GILDREDGE ROAD
    BN21 4SH  Eastbourne
  2. Berkeley House, 26-28 Gildredge Road
    BN21 4SA  Eastbourne
    01323 412525
  3. 31 South Street
    BN21 4UP  Eastbourne
    01323 416222
  4. Eastbourne Town Centre, 96 Terminus Road
    BN21 3LX  Eastbourne
    023 8022 6443
  5. 7-9 Cornfield Road
    BN21 4QA  Eastbourne
    01323 379100
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies