Eastbourne Hydroponics Limited

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
EASTBOURNE HYDROPONICS LIMITED
Reg. office address
18 HYDE GARDENS, BN21 4PT, EASTBOURNE, East Sussex England
Company Number
03605154
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/07/2004 - DVD WIREPOINT LIMITED
18/04/2003 - DVD LASER LIMITED
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Date of Incorporation
28 Jul 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Department Store, Retail Shops, Wholesalers
Eastbourne Hydroponics Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Eastbourne Hydroponics Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 18 HYDE GARDENS
    BN21 4PT  Eastbourne
  2. 31-35 Terminus Road
    BN21 3QL  Eastbourne
    0845 403 3030
  3. The Beacon
    BN21 3NR  Eastbourne
    01323 648431
  4. 152-170 Terminus Road, , , 152-170 Terminus Road
    BN21 3AP  Eastbourne
    0344 800 8877
  5. 177/187 Terminus Road
    BN21 3NX  Eastbourne
    01323 732222
  6. 177/187 Terminus Road
    BN21 3NX  Eastbourne
    01323 732222
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies