Dianati Medical Company Ltd, Eastbourne

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
DIANATI MEDICAL COMPANY LTD
Reg. office address
1 SILVER STRAND WEST, BN23 5NP, EASTBOURNE, East Sussex England
Company Number
06936265
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/07/2009 - DIANATI MEDICAL LIMITED
SIC Code
86101 - Hospital activities
Date of Incorporation
17 Jun 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
13 Greystoke Lodge Hanger Lane London W5 1EW

Description

Keywords:
Hospital
Services
Medical Services
Dianati Medical Company Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Dianati Medical Company Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WARTLING ROAD
    BN22 7PG  Eastbourne
    01323 744 644
  2. For Health Wartling Road
    BN22 7PF  Eastbourne
    01323 434110
  3. 16 PEVENSEY PARK ROAD
    BN24 5HW  Westham
  4. Mill Farm Hankham Hall Road
    BN24 5AG  Westham
  5. 154 Seaside
    BN22 7QW  Eastbourne
    01323 301 163
  6. 9 Broadwater Way
    BN22 9PQ  Eastbourne
    01323 502200
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies