Decorators Warehouse Limited, Eastbourne

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
DECORATORS WAREHOUSE LIMITED
Reg. office address
ALBANY HOUSE, ASHFORD ROAD, BN21 3TR, EASTBOURNE, East Sussex England
Company Number
03077643
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
WALWOOD LIMITED
SIC Code
47520 - Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
10 Jul 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
DIY Stores, Hardware Retailer, Hardware Store
Categories
Paint Shop, Glass Shop
Decorators Warehouse Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Decorators Warehouse Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 Connaught Rd
    BN21 4PY  Eastbourne
    07976 358981
  2. Lottbridge Drove
    BN22 7SG  Eastbourne
    01323 645330
  3. 27 Lottbridge Drove
    BN23 6QD  Eastbourne
    0345 640 7126
  4. 84 Green Street
    BN21 1RN  Eastbourne
    01323 728128
  5. Hawthorn Road Industrial Estate, Hawthorn Road
    BN23 6QA  Eastbourne
    0500 414141
  6. 2 Marshall Road
    BN23 6QU  Eastbourne
    01323 509466
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies