DEADLINE LOGISTICS T/A HERD HIRE LTD, Eastbourne

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
DEADLINE LOGISTICS T/A HERD HIRE LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 1B, CARLTON ROAD, BN22 7EN, EASTBOURNE, East Sussex England
Company Number
06428584
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/01/2018 - XTRA RESOURCE LTD
29/11/2016 - NGES TRADING AS HERD HIRE LTD
12/05/2016 - NEXT GENERATION ENERGY SOLUTIONS LTD
04/08/2015 - WORLD ENERGY CORPORATION (SOUTH LONDON) LIMITED
18/05/2015 - S & Y HOLDINGS LIMITED
03/09/2008 - GREENMODE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
15 Nov 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Suite C 102a Longstone Road Eastbourne East Sussex BN21 3SJ

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services, Road Haulage, Road Freight
Services
Car Hire
DEADLINE LOGISTICS T/A HERD HIRE LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DEADLINE LOGISTICS T/A HERD HIRE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 120 CAVENDISH PLACE
    BN21 3TZ  Eastbourne
  2. 52-54 Susans Road
    BN21 3TG  Eastbourne
    0345 787 7877
  3. RAILVIEW LOFTS, 19C COMMERCIAL, ROAD
    BN21 3XE  Eastbourne
  4. Seaside, 150-152
    BN22 7QW  Eastbourne
    0345 787 7877
  5. 1St Floor, Berkeley House, 26 Gildredge Road
    BN21 4SA  Eastbourne
    01323 735300
  6. 9 Cornfield Terrace
    BN21 4NN  Eastbourne
    0345 787 7877
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies