Birchwood Nissan, Eastbourne

write review
updated on 16 January 2020

Opening Times

SaturdaySa
08:30 – 18:00
SundaySu
10:00 – 16:00
MondayMo
08:30 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  11 h 36 min.
11 h 36 min

Official Data

Official Name
BIRCHWOOD MOTOR GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
BIRCHWOOD GARAGE, LOTTBRIDGE DROVE, BN23 6PX, EASTBOURNE, East Sussex England
Company Number
06512050
Previous Names
19/08/2008 - BIRCHWOOD FORD LIMITED
SIC Code
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
25 Feb 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Birchwood Motor Group car dealers in Sussex offer a great choice of new and used cars in Sussex from leading brands including Ford, Suzuki and Kia as well as servicing, parts and repairs available at all of our Sussex car dealers.


Company description
Birchwood Motorgroup offering new and used cars Specialising in Ford and Mazda at great prices with excellent service from 5 s in Sussex Estbourne, Bexhill, Hastings, Halland, which are near Stone Cross Brighton kent lewes seaford Also providing Servcing and Parts
Keywords:
Car Dealers, Ford Dealership, Kia Dealer
Products
new cars, used cars, commercial vehicles, new kia optima, mpv, new kia niro, vehicles, cars, used car offers, new kia cee'd, vans, new kia sportage, used ford ka, new kia sorento, new car offers, used ford fiesta
Services
car servicing, motability, kia servicing, book a service online, valuations, book a service, motability offers
Categories
Transit Centre
Brands
ford, mitsubishi, audi, ford ka, skoda, kia, kia venga, mitsubishi shogun, ford ecosport, ford transit, volvo, kia picanto, mini, alfa romeo, seat, ford galaxy, jaguar, kia sportage, mitsubishi outlander, dacia, ford ranger, volkswagen, kia optima, mercedes-benz, renault, ford focus st, hyundai, kia soul, mitsubishi mirage, citroen, ford mustang, toyota, kia cee'd, mazda, peugeot, ford focus, honda, kia sorento, mitsubishi asx, bmw, ford mondeo, suzuki, kia carens, land rover, nissan, ford fiesta, ford transit connect, kia rio
Birchwood Nissan is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Birchwood Nissan!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 820 Birchwood Blvd
    WA3 7QZ  Birchwood
    01925 853860
  2. Tatton Court, Unit 9, Kingsland Grange
    WA1 4RR  Woolston
    01925 818900
  3. Unit 2, Hardwick Grange
    WA1 4RF  Woolston
    01925 549017
  4. 2 HARDWICK GRANGE
    WA1 4RF  Woolston
    01925 831667
  5. Rutherford House
    WA3 6ZH  Birchwood
    02071579890
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies