Birchwood Motor Group Ltd Eastbourne

write review
updated on 18 January 2020

Opening Times

SundaySu
10:00 – 16:00
MondayMo
08:30 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
08:30 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 45 min.
7 h 45 min

Official Data

Official Name
BIRCHWOOD MOTOR GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
BIRCHWOOD GARAGE, LOTTBRIDGE DROVE, BN23 6PX, EASTBOURNE, East Sussex
Company Number
06512050
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/08/2008 - BIRCHWOOD FORD LIMITED
SIC Code
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
25 Feb 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

We are the largest Ford dealer in East Sussex and have purpose-built Ford dealerships in Bexhill, Eastbourne, Hastings and Halland - visit our website to find out more.


Keywords:
Car Dealers, New Car Dealers, Car Dealerships, Car Supplier, Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Motor Vehicle Company, Automotive Companies
Services
Car Repair, Car Maintenance
Categories
Automotive Repair Shops, Car Parts Suppliers
Birchwood Motor Group Ltd Eastbourne is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Birchwood Motor Group Ltd Eastbourne

4 from 5

Average

127 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Birchwood Motor Group Ltd Eastbourne!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 46 Lottbridge Drove
    BN23 6PJ  Eastbourne
    01323 344510
  2. 5 Birch Rd
    BN23 6PD  Eastbourne
    01323 403532
  3. 18 Lottbridge Drove
    BN23 6NS  Eastbourne
    01323 737233
  4. Birch Rd
    BN23 6PD  Eastbourne
    01323 727070
  5. Birch Road
    BN23 6QA  Eastbourne
    01323 407110
  6. Birch Road
    BN23 6QA  Eastbourne
    01323 412612
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies