Battle Orders Limited, Eastbourne

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BATTLE ORDERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
74 BRODRICK ROAD, BN22 9NS, EASTBOURNE, East Sussex England
Company Number
06795763
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/01/2009 - BATTLE ORDERS FUTURE LIMITED
SIC Code
47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Date of Incorporation
20 Jan 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Department Store, Retail Shops
Battle Orders Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Battle Orders Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. LANGNEY SHOPPING CENTRE 64 KINGFISHER DRIVE
    BN23 7RT  Eastbourne
    01323 761 730
  2. 32, FRAMFIELD WAY
    BN21 2RB  Eastbourne
    01323 641547
  3. 11 Eastbourne Rd
    BN20 9LA  Eastbourne
  4. 29 Lottbridge Drove, Admiral Retail Park
    BN23 6QD  Eastbourne
    0845 403 3030
  5. Lottbridge Drove
    BN22 7SG  Eastbourne
    01323 645330
  6. 17 Green Street
    BN21 1QN  Eastbourne
    01323 722636
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies